Notes for JOHANNA "ANNETJE/ANNA" DEBEAUVOIS WYCKOFF:

Daughter of Joost and Mary (Remsen) Debevois.
AKA: Annetje Devoise.
Born: October 20, 1720 in Unknown.
Died: August 30, 1778 in Unknown.
Married: Johannes Willemsen Wyckoff 1742 in Unknown.