Notes for SALOMON GUNTZIG:

Son of Berel and Hena-Leya (Censor) Guntzig.
AKA: Salamon Ginzig.
Last Name: Father also found as Gunzig.
Born: February 20, 1858 in Krakow, Poland.
Died: Unknown in Unknown.