Notes for PESEL-NECHUME GUNZIG ITZINGER:

Daughter of Jonasz-Markus and Tauba (Pitzele-Gold) Guntzig.
AKA: Pesel Nechume Ginzig and Pesel Nechume Guntzig.
Born: February 26, 1875 in Krakow, Poland.
Died: Unknown in Unknown.
Married: Benzion Itzinger 1896 in Krakow, Poland.