Notes for JUDES "YOCHEVED" GINZIG STEINFELD:

Daughter of Jonasz-Markus and Tauba (Pitzele-Gold) Guntzig.
AKA: Judes Gunzig.
Born: August 10, 1884 in Krakow, Poland.
Died: 1914-1923 in probably Krakow, Poland.
Married: Moses Steinfeld 1905 in Krakow, Poland.