Notes for CHANA RACHEL SPIRA GUNTZIG:

Daughter of Dawid and Gitl (?) Spiry/Spira.
First Name: Also found as Chana.
AKA: Henna Spira, Anna Rochel Spiry, and Hena Spira.
Born: Unknown in Unknown.
Died: 1907 in probably Krakow, Poland.
Buried: Grave #21311, Miodowa St. Cemetery, Krakow, Poland.
Married: Salomon Guntzig February 25, 1857 in Krakow, Poland.