Notes for BEREL GUNTZIG:

Son of Manele and Hanna (Fislowicz) Guntzig.
AKA: Berel Gunzig, Berl Ginzig, Bernard Gincig, and Bernath Ginzig.
Born: January 21, 1835 in Krakow, Poland.
Died: After 1890 in Unknown.
Married: Hena-Leya Censor January 20, 1856 in Unknown.