Notes for ROSE CAMPOL SCHWARTZ:

Daughter of Isaac "Itzhak Kampol" and Eva "Chava" (Mutzmacher) Campol.
AKA: Rosia Kampol, Rosia Campol, Rosia Kempel.
Born: July 1, 1902 in Ostrowiec, Radom, Poland (Russia).
Died: Unknown in Unknown.
Immigration: 1920.
Married: Abraham Schwartz March 30, 1929 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.